Nombramiento 1

logo Septise

EMPRESA CPE DEL PUERTO DE SEVILLA SA (SESTISE)

SEVILLA

SECCION DE

Fecha

Nº Nombramiento

23/06/2024 08:00:00

1

SorteoPedidoEmpresaBarcoMuelleInicioFinMCPAPCBGRMPESDOBLE
12TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSACOMBI DOCK IESCLUSA08:00:0014:00:001 2102 2202 2307    2501 , 2512 , 2403 , 2527  
21BERGE MARITIMA, S.L.BBC BELEMBATAN NORTE08:00:0014:00:001    2607    
44BERGE MARITIMA, S.L.BBC BELEMBATAN NORTE14:00:0020:00:001    2601   1
33TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSACOMBI DOCK IESCLUSA15:00:0021:00:001 2105 2203 2305    2602 , 2512(D) , 2406 , 2404 2

Nombramiento 2

logo Septise

EMPRESA CPE DEL PUERTO DE SEVILLA SA (SESTISE)

SEVILLA

SECCION DE

Fecha

Nº Nombramiento

22/06/2024 08:00:00

2

SorteoPedidoEmpresaBarcoMuelleInicioFinMCPAPCBGRMPESDOBLE
21TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSACOMBI DOCK IESCLUSA08:00:0014:00:001 2102 2203 2305    2501 , 2512 , 2403 , 2527  
12TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSACOMBI DOCK IESCLUSA15:00:0021:00:001 2105 2202 2306    2607 , 2602 , 2405 , 2406 1

Nombramiento 3

logo Septise

EMPRESA CPE DEL PUERTO DE SEVILLA SA (SESTISE)

SEVILLA

SECCION DE

Fecha

Nº Nombramiento

21/06/2024 13:30:00

3

SorteoPedidoEmpresaBarcoMuelleInicioFinMCPAPCBGRMPESDOBLE
19TERMINAL MARITIMA GUADALQUIVIRMV DREAMCENTENARIO15:00:0021:00:001 2105(D) 2602(D) 2307(D) 2605 2412(D)(M) , 2405(D)(M) , 2404(D)(P)  3
212TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSAENMAESCLUSA15:00:0021:00:001    2607(D)   5
311TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSACOMBI DOCK IESCLUSA15:00:0021:00:001 2106(D) 2203(D) 2305(D)    2527(D) 4
413ALDEPORT S.L.AST RISINGTABLADA15:00:0021:00:00        
510TERMINAL MARITIMA GUADALQUIVIRMV DREAMCENTENARIO18:00:0000:00:001 2205(D)    2601(D)    

Nombramiento 4

logo Septise

EMPRESA CPE DEL PUERTO DE SEVILLA SA (SESTISE)

SEVILLA

SECCION DE

Fecha

Nº Nombramiento

21/06/2024 07:30:00

4

SorteoPedidoEmpresaBarcoMuelleInicioFinMCPAPCBGRMPESDOBLE
15TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSAENMAESCLUSA08:00:0014:00:001    2607   2523  
46ESTIBADORA SEVILLANA, S.L.ARKLOW RAVENBATAN NORTE08:00:0016:00:001    2601    
67ALDEPORT S.L.CL ATLASTABLADA08:00:0014:00:001 2105    2405 2403(V)   
74TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSACOMBI DOCK IESCLUSA08:00:0014:00:001 2106 2203 2305    2527  
93TERMINAL MARITIMA GUADALQUIVIRMV DREAMCENTENARIO08:00:0014:00:001 2204   2306 2602 2406(M) , 2404(P)   
28ESTIBADORA SEVILLANA, S.L.ARKLOW RAVENBATAN NORTE11:00:0017:00:001   2307     
32TERMINAL MARITIMA GUADALQUIVIRCANARIAS EXPRESSCENTENARIO12:00:0020:00:001 2102(D) 2205 2512(D) 2604   1
32TERMINAL MARITIMA GUADALQUIVIRCANARIAS EXPRESSCENTENARIO12:00:0020:00:002 2606(D) 2202(D)     1
89TERMINAL MARITIMA GUADALQUIVIRMV DREAMCENTENARIO14:00:0020:00:001       
510TERMINAL MARITIMA GUADALQUIVIRMV DREAMCENTENARIO18:00:0000:00:001       

Nombramiento 5

logo Septise

EMPRESA CPE DEL PUERTO DE SEVILLA SA (SESTISE)

SEVILLA

SECCION DE

Fecha

Nº Nombramiento

21/06/2024 00:00:00

5

SorteoPedidoEmpresaBarcoMuelleInicioFinMCPAPCBGRMPESDOBLE
11TERMINAL MARITIMA GUADALQUIVIRCANARIAS EXPRESSCENTENARIO06:00:0012:00:001 2102 2202 2308 2606 2401(M) , 2414(M) , 2412(P) 2501 , 2512  

EMPRESA CPE DEL PUERTO DE SEVILLA SA (SESTISE)


1

NOMBRAMIENTO
23/06/2024 08:00:00


Sorteo: 1
Pedido: 2
Empresa: TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSA
Barco: COMBI DOCK I
Muelle: ESCLUSA
Inicio: 08:00:00
Fin: 14:00:00
M: 1
CP: 2102
AP: 2202
CB: 2307
GR:
MP:
ES: 2501 , 2512 , 2403 , 2527
DOBLE:

Sorteo: 2
Pedido: 1
Empresa: BERGE MARITIMA, S.L.
Barco: BBC BELEM
Muelle: BATAN NORTE
Inicio: 08:00:00
Fin: 14:00:00
M: 1
CP:
AP:
CB:
GR: 2607
MP:
ES:
DOBLE:

Sorteo: 4
Pedido: 4
Empresa: BERGE MARITIMA, S.L.
Barco: BBC BELEM
Muelle: BATAN NORTE
Inicio: 14:00:00
Fin: 20:00:00
M: 1
CP:
AP:
CB:
GR: 2601
MP:
ES:
DOBLE: 1

Sorteo: 3
Pedido: 3
Empresa: TERMINAL PORTUARIA ESCLUSA
Barco: COMBI DOCK I
Muelle: ESCLUSA
Inicio: 15:00:00
Fin: 21:00:00
M: 1
CP: 2105
AP: 2203
CB: 2305
GR:
MP:
ES: 2602 , 2512(D) , 2406 , 2404
DOBLE: 2


2

NOMBRAMIENTO
22/06/2024 08:00:00



3

NOMBRAMIENTO
21/06/2024 13:30:00



4

NOMBRAMIENTO
21/06/2024 07:30:00



5

NOMBRAMIENTO
21/06/2024 00:00:00